fbpx

Schedules

Our 2023 schedule is now available.

Academia’s Levels have been designed to provide our clients with a customised path to their academic goals. 

To enquire and register, please click on the messaging icon at the right-hand side of the bottom of the page. 

(Last updated:01/17/23)

Choose your programme:

Level Zero: 2023 Schedule

Wednesday

Ms Koh Shi Yi
(Campus)

3pm – 5pm

Thursday

3pm – 5pm

5.15pm – 7.15pm

Friday

Ms Koh Shi Yi
(Campus)

3pm – 5pm

5.15pm – 7.15pm

Sunday

2pm – 4pm

Level One: 2023 Schedule

Wednesday

Ms Annabelle Lim
(Hybrid)

3pm – 5pm

3pm – 5pm

5.15pm – 7.15pm

Thursday

Ms Koh Shi Yi
(Campus)

3pm – 5pm

Ms Koh Shi Yi
(Hybrid)

5.15pm – 7.15pm

Friday

Ms Annabelle Lim
(Campus)

3pm – 5pm

Ms Koh Shi Yi
(Fully Enrolled)

5.15pm – 7.15pm

Saturday

Ms Koh Shi Yi
(Fully Enrolled)

10am – 12pm

Ms Annabelle Lim
(Fully Enrolled)

4.30pm – 6.30pm

Sunday

10am – 12pm

4.30pm – 6.30pm

Level Two (Primary 5 Students): 2023 Schedule

Wednesday

5.15pm – 7.15pm

Friday

Mr Johann Loh
(Campus)

4.30pm – 6.30pm

Saturday

Ms Annabelle Lim
(Fully Enrolled)

10am – 12pm

Mr Johann Loh
(Fully Enrolled)

2pm – 4pm

Ms Koh Shi Yi
(Campus)

2pm – 4pm

Ms Koh Shi Yi
(Campus)

4.30pm – 6.30pm

Sunday

Mr Johann Loh
(Campus)

2pm – 4pm

Level Two PSLE (Primary 6 Students): 2023 Schedule

Monday

4.30pm – 6.30pm

Tuesday

5.15pm – 7.15pm

Wednesday

Mr Johann Loh
(Fully Enrolled)

4.30pm – 6.30pm

Thursday

Mr Johann Loh
Mr Amanpreet Singh (Co-T)
(Fully Enrolled)

4.30pm – 6.30pm

Friday

Ms Annabelle Lim
(Fully Enrolled)

5.15pm – 7.15pm

Saturday

Mr Jeremiah Sng
(Fully Enrolled)

10am – 12pm

Ms Annabelle Lim
(Fully Enrolled)

2pm – 4pm

Mr Johann Loh
(Fully Enrolled)

4.30pm – 6.30pm

Sunday

10am – 12pm

Mr Johann Loh
(Fully Enrolled)

4.30pm – 6.30pm

Level Three Language Arts (For IP, IB, and O-Level Students): 2023 Schedule

Tuesday

5pm – 7pm

Mr Azrael Tseng
(Online)

7.15pm – 9.15pm

Wednesday

Mr Olivier Tan
(Campus)

7.15pm – 9.15pm

Thursday

Mr Azrael Tseng
(Campus)

5pm – 7pm

Mr Jeremiah Sng
(Campus)

5pm – 7pm

Mr Olivier Tan
(Campus)

7.15pm – 9.15pm

Friday

Mr Matthew Low
(Campus)

7.15pm – 9.15pm

Saturday

Mr Johann Loh
Mr Matthew Low (Co-T)
(Fully Enrolled)

10am – 12pm

Mr Azrael Tseng
(Fully Enrolled)

2pm – 4pm

Mr Jeremiah Sng
(Campus)

4.30pm – 6.30pm

Mr Matthew Low
(Online)

4.30pm – 6.30pm

Sunday

Mr Johann Loh
(Fully Enrolled)

10am – 12pm

10am – 12pm

4.30pm – 6.30pm

Level Four IP and IB Focus: 2023 Schedule

Monday

Mr Olivier Tan
(Hybrid)

5pm – 7pm

Tuesday

7.15pm – 9.15pm

Wednesday

Mr Jeremiah Sng
(Hybrid)

7.15pm – 9.15pm

Thursday

Mr Jeremiah Sng
(Campus)

7.15pm – 9.15pm

Friday

Mr Jeremiah Sng
(Hybrid)

7.15pm – 9.15pm

Saturday

10am – 12pm

2pm – 4pm

Sunday

2pm – 4pm

Mr Olivier Tan
(Campus)

2pm – 4pm

Level Four O-Level Focus: 2023 Schedule

Tuesday

Mr Azrael Tseng
(Campus)

5pm – 7pm

Thursday

Mr Johann Loh
(Campus)

7pm – 9pm

Mr Azrael Tseng
(Campus)

7.15pm – 9.15pm

Saturday

Mr Azrael Tseng
(Campus)

10am – 12pm

Mr Azrael Tseng
(Campus)

4.30pm – 6.30pm

Sunday

Mr Olivier Tan
(Fully Enrolled)

10am – 12pm

2pm – 4pm

4.30pm – 6.30pm

Level Four Raffles Programme: 2023 Schedule

Monday

7pm – 9pm

Wednesday

Mr Johann Loh
(Campus)

7pm – 9pm

Friday

Mr Johann Loh
(Campus)

7pm – 9pm

Level Five General Paper: 2023 Schedule

Monday

Mr Olivier Tan
(Hybrid)

7.15pm – 9.15pm

Friday

4pm – 6pm

7pm – 9pm

Saturday

Mr Jeremiah Sng
(Hybrid)

2pm – 4pm

4.30pm – 6.30pm

Sunday

Dr Neil Laurence Coomber
(Fully Enrolled)

10am – 12pm

2pm – 4pm

4.30pm – 6.30pm

Mr Olivier Tan
(Hybrid)

4.30pm – 6.30pm

Literature Programme: 2023 Schedule

Wednesday

Mr Matthew Low
(Online)

7.15pm – 9.15pm

Thursday

Mr Matthew Low
(Online)

7.15pm – 9.15pm

Friday

Mr Matthew Low
(Hybrid)

5pm – 7pm

Saturday

Mr Matthew Low
(Online)

2pm – 4pm